Is Fitzgeralds 4 Bake at Home Stonebaked Rustic Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Sourdough, Yeast, Ethylalcohol, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Malted Wheat Flour, Deactivated Yeast, Malted Barley Flour, Malted Barley Extract, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Fitzgeralds 4 Bake at Home Stonebaked Rustic Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitzgeralds 4 Bake at Home Stonebaked Rustic Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichBreakfastSide Dish


