Is Fitzgeralds 4 Bake at Home Stonebaked Rustic Rolls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Sourdough, Yeast, Ethylalcohol, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Malted Wheat Flour, Deactivated Yeast, Malted Barley Flour, Malted Barley Extract, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Fitzgeralds 4 Bake at Home Stonebaked Rustic Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichBreakfastSide Dish