Is Fitzgeralds Multiseed and Cereal Bagels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Bagels
Ingredients
Wholemeal _WHEAT_ Flour, Water, Fortified _WHEAT_ Flour [WHEAT Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Sugar, _WHEAT_ Gluten, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Multiseed Mix (4%) [Sunflower Seeds, Poppy Seeds, _SESAME SEEDS_, Brown Linseeds], Malted _BARLEY_ Flour, Preservatives (Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Flour Treatment Agent (Vitamin C)
Check Fitzgeralds Multiseed and Cereal Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitzgeralds Multiseed and Cereal Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


