Is Fitz's Grape Pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check Fitz's Grape Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitz's Grape Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


