Is Five:AM Organic Superfoods Blueberry, Banana, Acai, Chia & Linseed Yoghurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk (78%), Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Cream, Water, Organic Blueberries (2.3%), Milk Solids, Organic Banana Puree (1.2%), Organic Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Acai Puree (0.2%), Chia Seeds (0.2%), Linseeds (0.2%), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Live Cultures (incl. Probiotics Acidophilus And Bifidus). Contains Milk.

Check Five:AM Organic Superfoods Blueberry, Banana, Acai, Chia & Linseed Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five:AM Organic Superfoods Blueberry, Banana, Acai, Chia & Linseed Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie