This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Raw Sugar, Water, Organic Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Vanilla Bean, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g | Spoonful