Is Five Grain Pumpkin Seed Buns Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Untreated Wheat Flour, Dark Rye Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Rye Sour Culture, Barley Flakes, Millet, Flax Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Wheat Flakes, Honey, Water, Yeast, Salt, Organic 360 G (6 Bun Pack)

Check Five Grain Pumpkin Seed Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five Grain Pumpkin Seed Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyEarthyHoneySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking