Is Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin, Folic Acid, Reduced Iron, Ascorbic Acid, Amylase, Benzoyl Peroxide, Contains Wheat , May Contain Barley, Mustard, Oat, Rye, Soybean And Triticale
Check Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Grain · Powder


