Is Five Sour Strawberry Gum Soy Free?

Ingredients
sorbitol, gum base, glycerin, hydrogenated starch hydrolysate, natural and artificial favours, malic acid, aspartame, soy lecithin, citric acid, mannitol, acesulfame-potassium, allura red, beetroot red (colour) hydrolysat d'amidon hydrogéné, arômes naturels et
Check Five Sour Strawberry Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Five Sour Strawberry Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


