Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi-Oleic Peanuts,60% Dark Chocolate,San Francisco Bay Sea Salt

Check FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ | Spoonful