Is FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-Oleic Peanuts,60% Dark Chocolate,San Francisco Bay Sea Salt
Check FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


