Is Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-oleic Peanuts, New Zealand Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


