Is Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi-oleic Peanuts, New Zealand Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast