Is Fix Lasagne Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palmöl, 17% Tomatenpulver, Schmelzkäse (KÄSE, MOLKENERZEUGNIS), Stärke, Zucker, jodiertes Speisesalz, WEIZENMEHL. Zwiebeln³, Glukosesirup, MOLKENERZEUGNIS, Maltodextrin, Würze, MILCHEIWEISS, Kräuter (Oregano³, Petersilie³, Basilikum³), Gewürze (Knoblauch³, Pfeffer), MILCHZUCKER, Rote-Bete-Pulver, Aromen (mit MILCH). 3 aus nachhaltigem Anbau. Kann Spuren von Ei, Soja, Sellerie und Senf enthalten.

Check Fix Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping