Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fix wiener schnitzel (viennese cutlet) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt, Pepper), Rice Flour, Egg White Powder, Iodized Salt, Vegetable Fat, Yeast Extract, Egg Yolk Powder, Salt, Aroma (With Milk, Egg)

Check Fix wiener schnitzel (viennese cutlet) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fix wiener schnitzel (viennese cutlet) | Spoonful