Is Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium/zinc Pvm/ma, Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Silica, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 27 Lake
Check Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


