Is Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium/zinc Pvm/ma, Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Silica, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 27 Lake
Check Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fixodent Plus Scope Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


