Is FIZ, SODA, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40 & BLUE #1 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check FIZ, SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go