Is Fizzer Antioxidant + Caffeine Peach Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Syrup, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), Guarana Seed, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Organic Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Stevia, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color).
Check Fizzer Antioxidant + Caffeine Peach Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fizzer Antioxidant + Caffeine Peach Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


