Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIZZER SOUR STRAWBERRY 12.5GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable oil, acidity regulators (330, 296, 500), water egg albumen, emulsifier (471), soy, protein, flavour, colours (122).

Check FIZZER SOUR STRAWBERRY 12.5GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIZZER SOUR STRAWBERRY 12.5GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourAcidic
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FIZZER SOUR STRAWBERRY 12.5GM | Spoonful