Is Fizzy Blue Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, potato starch, apple juice from concentrate (1,5%) citric acid, malic acid, flavourings, colours [e133, e171, e129*], *consumption of e129 may have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children, nutritional information per 25g per 100g average values 1372kj/

Check Fizzy Blue Bottles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go