Is Fizzy & Gutsy Culture Pop Soda Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright strawberry-forward flavor with pronounced effervescence, offering a crisp, fizzy mouthfeel and mild tartness. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a cocktail mixer or paired with desserts. Customer reviews often note consistent carbonation and bold fruit taste, with occasional comments about sweetness levels and batch variability reported.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated filtered water, organic juice blend from concentrate (white grape, strawberry, orange rhubarb), natural flavor, citric acid, sea salt, organic cardamom, live probiotic (bacillus subtilis).

Check Fizzy & Gutsy Culture Pop Soda Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fizzy & Gutsy Culture Pop Soda Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go