Is FIZZY POPPING CANDY IN CHERRY SODA FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY SODA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), POPPING CANDY (SUCROSE, LACTOSE [MILK], CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PROCESSED WITH CARBON DIOXIDE FOR POPPING EFFECT), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVOR.

Check FIZZY POPPING CANDY IN CHERRY SODA FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking