Is FIZZY POPPING CANDY IN CHERRY SODA FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY SODA Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), POPPING CANDY (SUCROSE, LACTOSE [MILK], CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PROCESSED WITH CARBON DIOXIDE FOR POPPING EFFECT), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVOR.
Check FIZZY POPPING CANDY IN CHERRY SODA FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIZZY POPPING CANDY IN CHERRY SODA FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Candy · Bar


