Is Flageolets Verts Extra-Fins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Flageollets Verts Extra-fins

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flageolets verts, eau, sel, arômes naturels, arôme naturel d'épices graisse de poulet (0,02%), épices

Check Flageolets Verts Extra-Fins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping