Is FLAGSTONE FOODS, PEPITAS SRIRACHA SEASONED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN KERNELS, SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, PAPRIKA, DRIED RED PEPPER SAUCE, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT.
Check FLAGSTONE FOODS, PEPITAS SRIRACHA SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAGSTONE FOODS, PEPITAS SRIRACHA SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


