Is Flahavan's Irish Oaty Flapjacks Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats. May Contain Traces Of Sesame Seeds, Soya And Nuts.
Check Flahavan's Irish Oaty Flapjacks Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flahavan's Irish Oaty Flapjacks Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


