Is FLAKE IMITATION CRAB, FLAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SNOW CRAB MEAT, MIRIN WINE (SAKE, SUGAR, SALT, WATER, YEAST EXTRACT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CRAB FLAVOR (SNOW CRAB, SWIMMING CRAB, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SORBITOL, POLLOCK OIL, COLOR ADDED, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, LYCOPENE (COLOR).
Check FLAKE IMITATION CRAB, FLAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAKE IMITATION CRAB, FLAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Flake


