Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flakes of ham with 33% less salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Separated Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavour

Check Flakes of ham with 33% less salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flakes of ham with 33% less salt is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Meat · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchSnacking
Peanut Free? Flakes of ham with 33% less salt | Spoonful