Is Flaky Paratha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flaky Paratha - 47% Wheat Flour, Water, Margarine (Palm Oil Based), Sugar, Salt And Baking Powder (E500)
Check Flaky Paratha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flaky Paratha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


