Is FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Chile Pepper, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavors (Including Natural Extractives Of Lime), Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Skim Milk, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate
Check FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


