Is Flame Grilled Chicken Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, Potato Starch, Cornflour, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Tapioca Starch, Salt, Rice Starch, Bamboo Fibre.

Check Flame Grilled Chicken Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSide Dish