Is M&S Flame Seared Italian Artichokes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Artichokes (82%) (Artichoke Hearts, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice, Basil, Parsley, Paprika Flakes

Check M&S Flame Seared Italian Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Flame Seared Italian Artichokes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryNuttyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingCooking