Is Flamin Fajita Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Flamin' Fajita Flavour [Sugar, Chilli Powder (Chilli, Cumin, Salt, Dried Garlic, Oregano), Ground Spices (Smoked Paprika, Coriander, Cayenne Pepper, Cumin), Green Bell Pepper Powder, Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Tomato, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Lime Juice Concentrate Powder, Dried Garlic, Chilli Extract, Smoked Salt, Dried Oregano, Colour: Paprika Extract, Key Lime Oil].
Check Flamin Fajita Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flamin Fajita Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


