Is Flan Rico, Caramel Cream Flan, Traditional Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole milk, eggs, sugar, corn syrup, natural & artificial flavor, food starch-modified (corn), caramel (color), potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate to preserve freshness, dextrose, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40.
Check Flan Rico, Caramel Cream Flan, Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flan Rico, Caramel Cream Flan, Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


