Is Flanagan Krrrrisp Kraut Sauerkraut bag, 1 Lb. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Water, Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Bisulfite (As )
Check Flanagan Krrrrisp Kraut Sauerkraut bag, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flanagan Krrrrisp Kraut Sauerkraut bag, 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flanagan Krrrrisp Kraut Sauerkraut bag, 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping


