Is Flarin Joint & Muscular Pain Relief 200 mg Soft Capsules 16 Soft Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Capsule Contains 200 mg Ibuprofen, Also contains: Brilliant Blue (E133), Allura Red (E129) (may cause allergic reactions), Sorbitol, Hard Fat and Glycerol Monolinoleate which are Lipids (see leaflet for more details)

Check Flarin Joint & Muscular Pain Relief 200 mg Soft Capsules 16 Soft Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go