Is Flarin Joint & Muscular Pain Relief 200 mg Soft Capsules 16 Soft Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Capsule Contains 200 mg Ibuprofen, Also contains: Brilliant Blue (E133), Allura Red (E129) (may cause allergic reactions), Sorbitol, Hard Fat and Glycerol Monolinoleate which are Lipids (see leaflet for more details)
Check Flarin Joint & Muscular Pain Relief 200 mg Soft Capsules 16 Soft Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flarin Joint & Muscular Pain Relief 200 mg Soft Capsules 16 Soft Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


