Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Amphoteric Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Geraniol, Disinfectants

Check Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Pescatarian? Flash Antibacterial Cleaning Wipes | Spoonful