Is Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Crisp Lemon 1L Dairy Free?

Ingredients
<5% Anionic surfactants, Non-ionic surfactants; Perfumes, Citral, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pinene, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Crisp Lemon 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Crisp Lemon 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
LIQUID IV LEMON LIME HYDRATION MULTIPLIER, 6 CT
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Sugar-Free Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
Liquid I.V. Sugar Free Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
Tylenol® Cold + Flu Severe Warming Honey Lemon Liquid 8 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


