Is Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Crisp Lemon 1L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Anionic surfactants, Non-ionic surfactants; Perfumes, Citral, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Pinene, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Crisp Lemon 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Multipurpose Floor Liquid Cleaner Crisp Lemon 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


