Is Flash Professional All Purpose Liquid Cleaner Ocean 5L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check Flash Professional All Purpose Liquid Cleaner Ocean 5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Professional All Purpose Liquid Cleaner Ocean 5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flash Professional All Purpose Liquid Cleaner Ocean 5L is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


