Is Flash Spray Wipe Done Hinched Antibac Berries Cleaning Spray 800ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non-ionic surfactants; Perfumes, Limonene, Disinfectants.

Check Flash Spray Wipe Done Hinched Antibac Berries Cleaning Spray 800ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Cleaning