Is Flash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chewing Gum Peppern Ngrents: Suqar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Peppermint Flavor, Humectant: Glycerin, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin
Check Flash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Body Armor Flash I.V. Rapid Rehydration Strawberry Kiwi
Bodyarmor Strawberry Kiwi Flash i.v. Zero Sugar Hydration Booster Electrolyte Drink Mix, Strawberry Kiwi
Bodyarmor Flash I.V. Rapid Rehydration Tropical Punch
Bodyarmor Flash I.V. Zero Sugar Hydration Booster Electrolyte Drink Mix
BODYARMOR Flash I.V. Grape Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


