Is Flash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chewing Gum Peppern Ngrents: Suqar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Peppermint Flavor, Humectant: Glycerin, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin

Check Flash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Flash | Spoonful