Is Flash Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chewing Gum Peppern Ngrents: Suqar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Peppermint Flavor, Humectant: Glycerin, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin
Check Flash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Body Armor Flash I.V. Rapid Rehydration Strawberry Kiwi
Bodyarmor Flash I.V. Rapid Rehydration Tropical Punch
BODYARMOR Flash I.V. Tropical Punch Zero Sugar Electrolyte Powder Mix, 0.28 dry oz, 6 Pack Pouches
FLASH I.V. ZERO LEMON LIME
Bodyarmor Grape Strawberry Flash i.v. Zero Sugar Hydration Booster Electrolyte Drink Mix, Grape Strawberry
About this product
Snack · Stick


