Is Flat Fillets Of Anchovies In Olive Oil, Salt Added, 2 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Caught Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Flat Fillets Of Anchovies In Olive Oil, Salt Added, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flat Fillets Of Anchovies In Olive Oil, Salt Added, 2 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingSandwich