Is FLAT FRUIT, WILD BERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC BLACKBERRIES,ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WILDBERRY FLAVORING
Check FLAT FRUIT, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAT FRUIT, WILD BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Sheet, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastGarnishing


