Is Flat Round Guirlanche Pine Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pine Nuts, Sugar, Glucose Syrup And Honey
Check Flat Round Guirlanche Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flat Round Guirlanche Pine Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


