Is FLATBREAD CRACKERS SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, SEA SALT.
Check FLATBREAD CRACKERS SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLATBREAD CRACKERS SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


